| Owner: | SCHARF ANDREW J | |< | << | Parcel 19471 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-020024.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 314,940 | Building: | 3,020 | Total: | 317,960 | ||
| CAUV: | 139,240 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | .5947 | 6030 | 3590 | 2660 | 1580 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 28.4386 | 5770 | 164090 | 2360 | 67120 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | 6.5520 | 5400 | 35380 | 1750 | 11470 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | .8707 | 5020 | 4370 | 1230 | 1070 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 7.1619 | 6490 | 46480 | 3560 | 25500 |
| 47 | SO | SLOAN SILT LOAM, FR | Cropland | 5.1475 | 6490 | 33410 | 2920 | 15030 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 2.4267 | 3130 | 7600 | 470 | 1140 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Woodland | 1.7620 | 2830 | 4990 | 750 | 1320 |
| 51 | WSTL | WASTE LAND | Cropland | .2386 | 120 | 30 | 50 | 10 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | 4.4673 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 58.66 | 100 % | 314940 | 139240 | ||||
| 35 % | 110230 | 48730 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1600 / HALE TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C36 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||