| Owner: | SHEETS DAVID E & CONNIE S | |< | << | Parcel 17340 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 14-180019.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 25,000 | Building: | 69,560 | Total: | 94,560 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 2.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 10000 | 10000 |
| Total Value | 25,000 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1400 / GOSHEN TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | E03 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B F | 1198 | C- | AV | 122200 | .55 | 68190 | ||||||
| Crib/Granary | *SV | 24 X 34 | 816 | 1946 | FR | 700 | 700 | ||||||
| Shed | *SV | 12 X 24 | 288 | FR | 300 | 300 | |||||||
| P | CAN | 8 X 24 | 192 | D | FR | 1230 | .70 | 370 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 10 X 12 | 120 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 69560 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2400 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||