| Owner: | ELSASSER MARK A ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 17754 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 14-100001.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 426,090 | Building: | 41,790 | Total: | 467,880 | ||
| CAUV: | 219,130 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 20.6385 | 6030 | 124450 | 2660 | 54900 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 8.8283 | 5770 | 50940 | 2360 | 20840 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 35.7713 | 6490 | 232160 | 3560 | 127350 |
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Woodland | .1597 | 3610 | 580 | 770 | 120 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Woodland | .5519 | 5370 | 2960 | 1670 | 920 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | 3.0503 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 70 | 100 % | 426090 | 219130 | ||||
| 35 % | 149130 | 76700 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1400 / GOSHEN TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | B03 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1T F/C | 1800 | C- | PR | 133840 | .75 | 41490 | ||||||
| Grain Bin | *PP | 16 X 16 | 256 | C | 1965 | FR | 0 | ||||||