Owner:LEGGE DAVID J |<<<Parcel 17438 of 0>>>| Parcel:06-010021.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:10,270Building:37,950Total:48,220
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000079.0017501201301027010270
Total Value10,270
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3600 / SOUTH KENTON CORPORATION
Routing NumberHH34 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 BQF  884 C- 1900 FR106310.65  36090
Shed *NV 12 X 13156         0
Shed *PP 10 X 100  1999 PR    0
Garage *SV 20 X 24600    PR300   300
Shed 12 X 16192 D 2019 AV1840.15  1560
Total:37950
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.9700Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: