| Owner: | STEPHENS BILLIE JEAN TRUSTEE BILLIE JE | |< | << | Parcel 18523 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 05-140034.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 35,630 | Building: | 167,220 | Total: | 202,850 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 5.8100 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 3550 | 20630 | 20630 |
| Total Value | 35,630 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 400 / BUCK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | F39 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 2609 | B- | 1920 | AV | 279360 | .55 | 157140 | |||||
| Pole Building | 1 P 0 | 40 X 60 | 2400 | C | 1977 | AV | 28800 | .65 | 10080 | ||||
| POND | *.26A | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total: | 167220 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||