| Owner: | BRICKER JOHN P & TILDE F | |< | << | Parcel 18202 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 02-010018.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 29,800 | Building: | 206,990 | Total: | 236,790 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 3.6100 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 4100 | 14800 | 14800 |
| Total Value | 29,800 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 100 / BLANCHARD TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | A10 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B F | 1768 | C+ | 2002 | GD | 181580 | .19 | 183850 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 10 X 15 | 150 | 2003 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| P | *PP OFP | 4 X 10 | 40 | 2003 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Garage | 30 X 32 | 960 | C | 2015 | AV | 23040 | .25 | 21600 | |||||
| P | CAN | 8 X 32 | 256 | C | 2015 | AV | 2050 | .25 | 1540 | ||||
| Shed | *NV | 10 X 12 | 0 | 2015 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Lean-To | *NV | 10 X 12 | 0 | 2015 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 206990 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||