| Owner: | ALLTEL OHIO INC | |< | << | Parcel 19751 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-060002.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLTEL OHIO INC | 1990-09-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1UN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 & 217 W COLUMBUS | 42500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALLTEL OHIO INC % DUFF & PHELPS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PO BOX 2629 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADDISON , TX 75001 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| ORIG 81 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 499 / Other Commercial Structures | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 499 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 6510 | |||
| Building | 3570 | |||
| Total | 10080 | |||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 8.87 | ||||||||