| Owner: | TRACHSEL ERIC C & STEPHANIE L | |< | << | Parcel 19671 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-230015.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 7000 | 39600 | 46600 | 3,028.86 | 1,183.62 | 173.60 | 39.76 | 1,631.88 | |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 37450 | 42700 | ||||||||||
| TRACHSEL ERIC C & STEPHANIE L | 100% values | 20000 | 113140 | 133140 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 849.32 | ||||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.24 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 7000 | 39600 | 46600 | 3,009.42 | 1,177.58 | 174.20 | 39.90 | 1,617.74 | |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 37450 | 42700 | ||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.24 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 28840 | 34300 | 2,242.88 | 541.18 | 161.38 | 37.92 | 1,502.40 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 27830 | 32240 | ||||||||||
| TRACHSEL ERIC C & STEPHANIE L | 100% values | 15600 | 82400 | 98000 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 792.84 | ||||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.49 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 28840 | 34300 | 2,246.30 | 535.76 | 162.26 | 38.12 | 1,510.16 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 27830 | 32240 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.50 | ||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 28840 | 34300 | 2,249.74 | 532.52 | 162.76 | 38.24 | 1,516.22 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 27830 | 32240 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.49 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 46.040 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 25020 | 30270 | 2,014.16 | 620.42 | 134.70 | 31.40 | 1,227.64 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 24020 | 28220 | ||||||||||
| TRACHSEL ERIC C & STEPHANIE L | 100% values | 15000 | 71490 | 86490 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.50 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 46.080 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 25020 | 30270 | 2,021.12 | 626.28 | 134.82 | 31.42 | 1,228.60 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 24020 | 28220 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.24 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 25020 | 30270 | 2,014.16 | 627.64 | 133.94 | 31.22 | 1,221.36 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 24020 | 28220 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.24 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 43.360 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 21680 | 26410 | 1,819.38 | 674.34 | 110.66 | 25.40 | 1,008.98 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 20580 | 24260 | ||||||||||
| TRACHSEL ERIC C & STEPHANIE L | 100% values | 13510 | 61940 | 75450 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.24 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 43.320 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 21680 | 26410 | 1,818.32 | 674.20 | 110.56 | 25.38 | 1,008.18 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 20580 | 24260 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.24 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 43.730 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 21680 | 26410 | 1,827.30 | 672.52 | 115.48 | 26.52 | 1,012.78 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 20580 | 24260 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.73 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.040 | 2012-04-26 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 19950 | 24680 | 1,701.44 | 491.18 | 121.02 | 27.62 | 1,061.62 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18850 | 22530 | ||||||||||
| TRACHSEL ERIC C & STEPHANIE L | 100% values | 13510 | 57000 | 70510 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.73 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Recoupment | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.180 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 19950 | 24680 | 1,670.84 | 531.06 | 113.98 | 26.02 | 78.72 | 1,078.50 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18850 | 22530 | ||||||||||
| WILLEKE KENNETH L | 100% values | 13510 | 57000 | 70510 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.72 | ||||||||||
| First half addition: | 2013-01-07 / # 294 | ||||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.330 | 111 | 35% values | 4130 | 19950 | 24080 | 1,562.80 | 519.32 | 104.34 | 24.40 | 914.74 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18850 | 22530 | |||||||||
| WILLEKE KENNETH L | 100% values | 11800 | 57000 | 68800 | Land Market | 0 | CAUV | |||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 116 | JACOBS - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.73 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||