| Owner: | MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | |< | << | Parcel 19685 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-090012.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.530 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 5990 | 1660 | 7650 | 410.04 | 122.96 | 23.94 | 5.00 | 258.14 |
| Homestd values | 5990 | 410 | 6400 | |||||||||
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 17110 | 4740 | 21850 | Acres | .8800 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.51 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 8.95 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.53 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 38.850 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 5990 | 1660 | 7650 | 419.22 | 122.02 | 25.28 | 5.28 | 266.64 |
| Homestd values | 5990 | 410 | 6400 | |||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.51 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.49 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 42.840 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 4190 | 1290 | 5480 | 274.00 | 39.24 | 22.06 | 4.70 | 208.00 |
| Homestd values | 4190 | 470 | 4660 | |||||||||
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 11970 | 3690 | 15660 | Acres | .8800 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 254.42 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.67 | Delinquent | 4.46 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.49 | Delinquent | 3.03 | |||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.380 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 4190 | 1290 | 5480 | 284.42 | 35.76 | 23.40 | 4.98 | 220.28 |
| Homestd values | 4190 | 470 | 4660 | |||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.68 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.50 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 46.020 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 4190 | 1290 | 5480 | 287.70 | 35.52 | 23.72 | 228.46 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 11970 | 3690 | 15660 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.67 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.49 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.350 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3990 | 1290 | 5280 | 275.08 | 51.50 | 21.46 | 202.12 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 11400 | 3690 | 15090 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.68 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.50 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.540 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3990 | 1290 | 5280 | 275.62 | 50.98 | 21.54 | 203.10 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.710 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3990 | 1290 | 5280 | 271.40 | 51.18 | 21.40 | 198.82 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.37 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.830 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 1590 | 5080 | 259.08 | 66.88 | 18.64 | 173.56 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9970 | 4540 | 14510 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.38 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.840 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 1590 | 5080 | 259.08 | 66.84 | 18.66 | 173.58 |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 99.24 | ||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 37.970 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 1790 | 5280 | 269.80 | 69.30 | 20.06 | 180.44 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9970 | 5110 | 15080 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 40.910 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 1940 | 5430 | 278.84 | 56.68 | 22.22 | 199.94 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9970 | 5540 | 15510 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 40.720 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 1940 | 5430 | 279.92 | 58.84 | 22.10 | 198.98 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
| First half remitter: | 2013-07-01 / # 1823 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.100 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 2460 | 5950 | 309.10 | 64.54 | 24.46 | 220.10 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9970 | 7030 | 17000 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.960 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 4400 | 7890 | 419.36 | 72.52 | 34.68 | 312.16 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9970 | 12570 | 22540 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.34 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.960 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 4400 | 7890 | 411.46 | 72.52 | 33.90 | 305.04 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.50 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.100 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3490 | 4390 | 7880 | 409.36 | 77.60 | 33.18 | 298.58 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9970 | 12540 | 22510 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 6.12 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.360 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3290 | 4330 | 7620 | 398.14 | 67.72 | 33.04 | 297.38 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 9400 | 12370 | 21770 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.89 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.500 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3290 | 4330 | 7620 | 398.90 | 67.46 | 33.14 | 298.30 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.89 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.70 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.830 | 1988-08-04 | 571 | 35% values | 3290 | 4330 | 7620 | 435.48 | 71.02 | 36.44 | 328.02 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.89 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.790 | 1988-08-04 | 599 | 35% values | 880 | 4850 | 5730 | 329.76 | 50.22 | 27.96 | 251.58 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 2510 | 13860 | 16370 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.89 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 46.340 | 1988-08-04 | 599 | 35% values | 880 | 4850 | 5730 | 318.30 | 52.74 | 26.56 | 239.00 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.89 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.760 | 1988-08-04 | 599 | 35% values | 880 | 4850 | 5730 | 287.64 | 54.10 | 23.36 | 210.18 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.040 | 1988-08-04 | 599 | 35% values | 880 | 4370 | 5250 | 290.32 | 48.62 | 24.18 | 217.52 |
| MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | 100% values | 2510 | 12490 | 15000 | Acres | .8800 | |||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.260 | 1988-08-04 | 599 | 35% values | 880 | 4370 | 5250 | 274.58 | 52.70 | 22.18 | 199.70 |
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 42.290 | 1988-08-04 | 599 | 35% values | 880 | 4370 | 5250 | 274.58 | 52.58 | 22.20 | 199.80 |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.79 | ||||||||