| Owner: | SHAW EDWARD DEAN | |< | << | Parcel 19617 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-250008.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.810 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 45160 | 51990 | 3,532.56 | 1,358.38 | 177.60 | 36.80 | 1,959.78 |
| Homestd values | 6830 | 36250 | 43080 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 19510 | 129030 | 148540 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1070.43 | |||||||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 598 | ADA LIGHTS | Current | 39.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 41.580 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 45160 | 51990 | 3,510.88 | 1,349.14 | 178.52 | 36.98 | 1,946.24 |
| Homestd values | 6830 | 36250 | 43080 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 47.640 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 3440 | 39070 | 42510 | 2,917.88 | 892.52 | 157.84 | 31.92 | 1,835.60 |
| Homestd values | 3440 | 30940 | 34380 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 9830 | 111630 | 121460 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 52.790 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 3440 | 39070 | 42510 | 3,147.44 | 903.36 | 188.16 | 38.04 | 2,017.88 |
| Homestd values | 3440 | 30940 | 34380 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 53.580 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 3440 | 39070 | 42510 | 3,177.20 | 899.42 | 191.34 | 47.72 | 2,038.72 |
| Homestd values | 3440 | 38970 | 42410 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 52.980 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 3280 | 36440 | 39720 | 2,954.78 | 850.42 | 180.04 | 36.16 | 1,888.16 |
| Homestd values | 3280 | 28640 | 31920 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 9370 | 104110 | 113480 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 50.910 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 3280 | 36440 | 39720 | 2,880.50 | 858.30 | 175.80 | 35.32 | 1,811.08 |
| Homestd values | 3280 | 28640 | 31920 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 49.700 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 3280 | 36440 | 39720 | 2,831.64 | 857.72 | 174.86 | 35.12 | 1,763.94 |
| Homestd values | 3280 | 28640 | 31920 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 47.310 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2870 | 25810 | 28680 | 2,040.30 | 683.32 | 126.74 | 23.84 | 1,206.40 |
| Homestd values | 2870 | 18710 | 21580 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 8200 | 73740 | 81940 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 47.190 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2870 | 24550 | 27420 | 1,946.82 | 652.74 | 120.84 | 17.34 | 1,155.90 |
| Homestd values | 2870 | 12870 | 15740 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 8200 | 70140 | 78340 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 46.570 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2870 | 24550 | 27420 | 1,956.14 | 679.14 | 127.70 | 18.32 | 1,130.98 |
| Homestd values | 2870 | 12870 | 15740 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.290 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2870 | 24750 | 27620 | 1,960.74 | 599.44 | 136.14 | 19.52 | 1,205.64 |
| Homestd values | 2870 | 12970 | 15840 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 8200 | 70710 | 78910 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 48.790 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2870 | 24750 | 27620 | 1,970.68 | 623.14 | 134.76 | 19.32 | 1,193.46 |
| Homestd values | 2870 | 12970 | 15840 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 47.450 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2870 | 24750 | 27620 | 1,934.78 | 624.24 | 131.06 | 18.80 | 1,160.68 |
| Homestd values | 2870 | 12970 | 15840 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 48.950 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2860 | 24430 | 27290 | 1,911.66 | 575.90 | 133.58 | 21.56 | 1,180.62 |
| Homestd values | 2860 | 14760 | 17620 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 8170 | 69800 | 77970 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 47.980 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2860 | 24430 | 27290 | 1,884.38 | 575.12 | 130.92 | 21.14 | 1,157.20 |
| Homestd values | 2860 | 14760 | 17620 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.820 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2860 | 24430 | 27290 | 1,876.18 | 625.64 | 125.06 | 20.18 | 1,105.30 |
| Homestd values | 2860 | 14760 | 17620 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.580 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2700 | 23330 | 26030 | 1,779.16 | 566.64 | 121.26 | 19.58 | 1,071.68 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 14110 | 16810 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 7710 | 66660 | 74370 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.530 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2700 | 23330 | 26030 | 1,776.54 | 565.24 | 121.14 | 19.56 | 1,070.60 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 14110 | 16810 | |||||||||
| Notes: | NC | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 50.750 | 1999-07-21 | 511 | 35% values | 2700 | 21500 | 24200 | 1,765.40 | 537.20 | 122.82 | 21.32 | 1,084.06 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 14110 | 16810 | |||||||||
| SHAW EDWARD DEAN | 100% values | 7710 | 61430 | 69140 | Acres | .6200 | ||||||