| Owner: | MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | |< | << | Parcel 19715 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-020046.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.230 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6130 | 66420 | 72550 | 4,382.02 | 1,391.08 | 256.18 | 60.98 | 2,673.78 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 63820 | 69070 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 17510 | 189770 | 207280 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3.77 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.99 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.860 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6130 | 66420 | 72550 | 4,345.74 | 1,381.38 | 256.46 | 61.04 | 2,646.86 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 63820 | 69070 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.36 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 47.750 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4940 | 57120 | 62060 | 3,686.36 | 722.98 | 261.02 | 62.94 | 2,639.42 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 55440 | 59850 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 14110 | 163200 | 177310 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 243.28 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 48.210 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4940 | 57120 | 62060 | 3,667.74 | 675.64 | 265.72 | 64.06 | 2,662.32 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 55440 | 59850 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 48.280 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4940 | 57120 | 62060 | 3,667.74 | 671.78 | 265.84 | 64.10 | 2,666.02 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 55440 | 59850 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 200.46 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 45.080 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 49470 | 54200 | 3,186.96 | 743.40 | 221.72 | 53.16 | 2,168.68 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 47790 | 51990 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 13510 | 141340 | 154850 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 204.88 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 44.600 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 49470 | 54200 | 3,186.96 | 769.66 | 219.00 | 52.52 | 2,145.78 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 47790 | 51990 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 43.910 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 49470 | 54200 | 3,154.44 | 774.70 | 218.50 | 52.40 | 2,108.84 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 47790 | 51990 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.830 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 45470 | 49670 | 2,875.90 | 847.76 | 186.38 | 44.56 | 1,797.20 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 43830 | 47510 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 12000 | 129910 | 141910 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.890 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 45470 | 49670 | 2,875.90 | 845.00 | 186.48 | 44.58 | 1,799.84 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 43830 | 47510 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.030 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 45470 | 49670 | 2,880.86 | 843.14 | 199.38 | 47.68 | 1,790.66 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 43830 | 47510 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 46.470 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 43350 | 47550 | 2,912.44 | 702.82 | 216.20 | 51.60 | 1,941.82 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 41710 | 45390 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 12000 | 123860 | 135860 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.070 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 43350 | 47550 | 2,896.74 | 705.88 | 219.08 | 52.28 | 1,919.50 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 41710 | 45390 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 40.670 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 43350 | 47550 | 2,641.40 | 707.76 | 193.36 | 46.14 | 1,694.14 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 41710 | 45390 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.470 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 49420 | 53620 | 3,048.30 | 717.46 | 233.08 | 55.04 | 2,042.72 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 46980 | 50650 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 12000 | 141200 | 153200 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.810 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 49420 | 53620 | 3,000.04 | 704.66 | 229.54 | 54.20 | 2,011.64 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 46980 | 50650 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 41.830 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 4200 | 49420 | 53620 | 2,983.96 | 741.26 | 224.28 | 52.96 | 1,965.46 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 46980 | 50650 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.190 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3990 | 45310 | 49300 | 2,738.62 | 609.36 | 212.92 | 50.02 | 1,866.32 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 42860 | 46330 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 11400 | 129460 | 140860 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.770 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3990 | 45310 | 49300 | 2,743.54 | 585.52 | 215.80 | 50.70 | 1,891.52 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 42860 | 46330 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 0.02 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.310 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3990 | 45310 | 49300 | 2,940.74 | 608.50 | 233.22 | 54.80 | 2,044.22 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 42860 | 46330 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 47.170 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3380 | 43110 | 46490 | 2,773.12 | 580.00 | 219.32 | 51.26 | 1,922.54 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 40670 | 43470 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 9660 | 123170 | 132830 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 44.120 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3380 | 43110 | 46490 | 2,670.86 | 619.86 | 205.10 | 47.94 | 1,797.96 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 40670 | 43470 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 771.63 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 0.02 | Delinquent | 0.02 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.140 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3380 | 43110 | 46490 | 2,438.40 | 618.88 | 181.96 | 42.06 | 1,595.50 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 40190 | 42990 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 44.350 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3270 | 39760 | 43030 | 2,476.38 | 567.82 | 190.86 | 43.84 | 1,673.86 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 36840 | 39540 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 9340 | 113600 | 122940 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 40.560 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3270 | 36840 | 40110 | 2,183.98 | 557.18 | 162.68 | 40.10 | 1,424.02 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 36840 | 39540 | |||||||||
| MOORE CHARLES A & KRISTIN D | 100% values | 9340 | 105260 | 114600 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.910 | 1998-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 3270 | 36840 | 40110 | 2,123.82 | 563.18 | 156.06 | 38.46 | 1,366.12 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 36840 | 39540 | |||||||||