| Owner: | SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | |< | << | Parcel 19771 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 01-240017.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.860 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 13970 | 18700 | 1,174.30 | 466.10 | 66.44 | 16.60 | 625.16 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 13510 | 39910 | 53420 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1430.6 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.72 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 46.3 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 4.97 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 37.570 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 13970 | 18700 | 1,166.50 | 463.88 | 66.66 | 16.66 | 619.30 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 643.79 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.69 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.14 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 47.590 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3970 | 9010 | 12980 | 820.20 | 202.42 | 58.46 | 14.62 | 544.70 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 11340 | 25740 | 37080 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3.96 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 47.850 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3970 | 9010 | 12980 | 821.50 | 200.42 | 58.78 | 14.70 | 547.60 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 305.48 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 48.050 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3970 | 9010 | 12980 | 822.80 | 199.18 | 58.96 | 14.74 | 549.92 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 233.87 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 44.360 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3780 | 7640 | 11420 | 734.76 | 228.18 | 48.90 | 12.22 | 445.46 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 10800 | 21830 | 32630 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 234 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 44.380 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3780 | 7640 | 11420 | 737.38 | 230.52 | 48.92 | 12.24 | 445.70 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 1.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 44.110 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3780 | 7640 | 11420 | 734.76 | 231.00 | 48.60 | 12.14 | 443.02 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3627.74 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.27 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.88 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 67.63 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 33.41 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 41.760 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 7300 | 10610 | 707.58 | 264.56 | 42.76 | 10.68 | 389.58 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 9460 | 20860 | 30320 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3095.13 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.44 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.66 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 11.33 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 3.78 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 41.720 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 7300 | 10610 | 707.16 | 264.50 | 42.72 | 10.68 | 389.26 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2563.63 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.67 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 3.67 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 11 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 42.120 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 7300 | 10610 | 710.76 | 263.82 | 44.70 | 11.18 | 391.06 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2045.67 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 46.840 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 7130 | 10440 | 696.76 | 207.78 | 48.90 | 12.22 | 427.86 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 9460 | 20370 | 29830 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2627.93 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 1.57 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.240 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 7130 | 10440 | 702.62 | 219.92 | 48.28 | 12.06 | 422.36 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3200.57 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 19.67 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 16.04 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 118.09 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.6 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.390 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 7130 | 10440 | 673.38 | 220.44 | 45.30 | 11.32 | 396.32 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2689.04 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 15.73 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 94.42 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 15.73 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.55 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 47.110 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 9630 | 12940 | 847.58 | 238.00 | 60.96 | 15.24 | 533.38 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 9460 | 27510 | 36970 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1984.7 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.58 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.58 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 69.54 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.45 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 46.140 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 9630 | 12940 | 834.64 | 237.60 | 59.70 | 14.92 | 522.42 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1570.02 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.6 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.6 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.63 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.580 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3310 | 9630 | 12940 | 835.92 | 246.18 | 58.98 | 14.74 | 516.02 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 917.67 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.73 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.73 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.36 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 50.320 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3120 | 9170 | 12290 | 797.98 | 179.58 | 61.84 | 15.46 | 541.10 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 8910 | 26200 | 35110 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 255.23 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.030 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3120 | 9170 | 12290 | 695.62 | 179.06 | 51.66 | 12.92 | 451.98 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 279.12 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 46.270 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3120 | 9170 | 12290 | 753.38 | 184.76 | 56.86 | 14.22 | 497.54 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.680 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 2520 | 8380 | 10900 | 668.18 | 159.32 | 50.88 | 12.72 | 445.26 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 7200 | 23940 | 31140 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 235.16 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 44.240 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 2520 | 8380 | 10900 | 646.38 | 164.16 | 48.22 | 12.06 | 421.94 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 842.1 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.64 | |||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.7 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.86 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.47 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 35.610 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 2520 | 8380 | 10900 | 551.54 | 163.44 | 38.82 | 9.70 | 339.58 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 416.7 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.71 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.29 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 40.420 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 2320 | 7650 | 9970 | 554.34 | 151.40 | 40.30 | 10.08 | 352.56 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| SHEPHERD TIMOTHY D & LISA K | 100% values | 6630 | 21860 | 28490 | Acres | .7700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 889.74 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.9 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.48 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.330 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 2320 | 7650 | 9970 | 607.18 | 185.12 | 42.20 | 10.56 | 369.30 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1067.72 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 4.03 | |||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| First half addition: | 2000-12-21 / # 2394 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 40.920 | 1992-10-23 | 511 | 35% values | 2320 | 7650 | 9970 | 592.22 | 184.28 | 40.80 | 10.20 | 356.94 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 595.92 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 3.73 | |||||||