| Owner: | MCCARTHY JOSHUA G | |< | << | Parcel 19638 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 40-200021.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCCARTHY JOSHUA G | 9994 3.00A | MCCARTHY JOSHUA G | Land | 25000 | |
| Building | 102660 | ||||
| 13948 SR 273 | 13948 SR 273 | Total | 127660 | ||
| RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 44 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $744.99 | $744.99 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 744.99 | 744.99 | |||||
| Paid | 744.99 | ||||||
| Due | 744.99 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 6.80 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 24.80 | ||||||
| Paid | 24.80 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 769.79 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|