| Owner: | CWB RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC | |< | << | Parcel 16705 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-690148.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CWB RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC | PT 148 & 147;130 S32 | CWB RENTAL PROPERTIES LLC | Land | 8570 | |
| PO BOX 166 | Building | 77800 | |||
| 319 SCOTT AVE | Total | 86370 | |||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 2 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $653.13 | $653.13 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 653.13 | 653.13 | |||||
| Paid | 653.13 | ||||||
| Due | 653.13 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 13.81 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 31.81 | ||||||
| Paid | 31.81 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-22 | 684.94 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|