| Owner: | WBML PROPERTIES LLC | |< | << | Parcel 18972 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-560056.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBML PROPERTIES LLC | HOUSERS E PT 8-9 | HALE RILEY B & DYLAN R | Land | 4830 | |
| Building | 48830 | ||||
| 221 E OHIO ST | 221 E OHIO ST | Total | 53660 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 204 | 29 | |||
| Total Due (does NOT reflect amount prepaid): | 29.22 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 405.75 | 405.75 | |||||
| Paid | 405.75 | 405.75 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.22 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 29.22 | ||||||
| Paid | 29.22 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-25 | 405.75 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 434.97 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|