| Owner: | BRIDENSTINE JARED & TASHA | |< | << | Parcel 18050 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-393041.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRIDENSTINE JARED & TASHA | FAIRWAY VIEW PT W PT 40 E | BRIDENSTINE JARED & TASHA | Land | 36000 | |
| PT 41 | Building | 159540 | |||
| 12398 BARBARA DR | 12398 BARBARA DR | Total | 195540 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $1,601.19 | $1,601.19 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1421.19 | 1421.19 | |||||
| Paid | 1421.19 | ||||||
| Due | 1421.19 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 803/ ROOTS SEWER | 180.00 | 180.00 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 19.84 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 217.84 | 180.00 | |||||
| Paid | 217.84 | ||||||
| Due | 180.00 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 1639.03 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|