| Owner: | REICHELDERFER TRENT J ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 19616 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-393023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REICHELDERFER TRENT J ETAL | FAIRWAY VIEW 23-67 | REICHELDERFER TRENT J ETAL | Land | 62710 | |
| Building | 228200 | ||||
| 12511 BARBARA DR | 12511 BARBARA DR | Total | 290910 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 40 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $2,170.74 | $2,170.74 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2157.45 | 2157.45 | |||||
| Paid | 2157.45 | ||||||
| Due | 2157.45 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 13.29 | 13.29 | |||||
| Total Charge | 31.29 | 13.29 | |||||
| Paid | 31.29 | ||||||
| Due | 13.29 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-10 | 2188.74 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|