| Owner: | JEFFERS CHRISTINE | |< | << | Parcel 19047 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 30-500030.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JEFFERS CHRISTINE | MC GUFFEYS HRS 2ND PT 28 | VARGAS BRENDA & ESPERANZA ARRIAGA ZARAGOZA | Land | 3310 | |
| Building | 34940 | ||||
| 307 SOUTH ST | 11856 CR 75 | Total | 38250 | ||
| MCGUFFEY , OH 45859 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $265.04 | $265.04 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 245.62 | 245.62 | |||||
| Paid | 245.62 | ||||||
| Due | 245.62 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 514/ *MCGUFFEY LIGHTS | 19.42 | 19.42 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 13.37 | ||||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 7.25 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 58.04 | 19.42 | |||||
| Paid | 58.04 | ||||||
| Due | 19.42 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-20 | 303.66 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|