| Owner: | MINIX BERT B & BETTY F | |< | << | Parcel 19086 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-170019.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MINIX BERT B & BETTY F | PT NE 1/4 BREWERS LOT 2 W | ROBIRDS DEBRA K ETAL L/E BETTY F MINIX | Land | 31110 | |
| PT LOT 3 S17 3.621A | PO BOX 232 | Building | 100710 | ||
| 8067 CR 35 | Total | 131820 | |||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $605.80 | $605.80 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 605.80 | 605.80 | |||||
| Paid | 605.80 | ||||||
| Due | 605.80 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176/ BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | 6.00 | ||||||
| 358/ JACOBS-SCIOTO RIVER | 6.40 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 21.24 | ||||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 16.26 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 67.90 | ||||||
| Paid | 67.90 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-20 | 673.70 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|