| Owner: | P D & A FAMILY FARMS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17916 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 26-130008.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P D & A FAMILY FARMS LLC | 10664 78.82A | COMSTOCK DENNIS ETAL | Land | 444370 | |
| Building | 6310 | ||||
| 9677 SR 67 | 3816 CR 135 | Total | 450680 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | DOLA , OH 45835 | CAUV | 174630 | ||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $1,880.54 | $1,880.54 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1344.52 | 1344.52 | |||||
| Paid | 1344.52 | ||||||
| Due | 1344.52 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154/ RUHLEN - SCIOTO RIVER | 495.85 | 495.85 | |||||
| 160/ PADEN #903 - SCIOTO RIVER | 15.08 | ||||||
| 347/ MEYER-SCIOTO RIVER | 19.31 | 19.31 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 20.86 | 20.86 | |||||
| Total Charge | 569.10 | 536.02 | |||||
| Paid | 569.10 | ||||||
| Due | 536.02 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-06 | 1913.62 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|