| Owner: | DULYNN FARMS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17133 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 26-020063.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DULYNN FARMS LLC | 10544 6.661A | DULYNN FARMS, LLC | Land | 49430 | |
| Building | 185710 | ||||
| 9970 TR 120 | 9970 TR 120 | Total | 235140 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | CAUV | 31060 | ||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1384.41 | 1384.41 | |||||
| Paid | 1384.41 | 1384.41 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300/ TRENT # 1055 - SCIOTO RIVE | 68.23 | 68.23 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 19.19 | 19.19 | |||||
| Total Charge | 105.42 | 87.42 | |||||
| Paid | 105.42 | 87.42 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-11 | 2961.66 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|