| Owner: | HOAG DANIEL G | |< | << | Parcel 19634 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-030008.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOAG DANIEL G | C-S 8-9 | HOAG DANIEL G | Land | 9290 | |
| Building | 80830 | ||||
| 419 W DIXON ST | 419 W DIXON ST | Total | 90120 | ||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $506.74 | $506.74 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 506.74 | 506.74 | |||||
| Paid | 506.74 | ||||||
| Due | 506.74 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 524.74 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|