| Owner: | GINGERICH SIMON D & ESTHER ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 17711 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-080019.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GINGERICH SIMON D & ESTHER ETAL | 9957 50.482A | GINGERICH SIMON D & ESTHER W ETAL | Land | 261170 | |
| Building | 48970 | ||||
| 17392 CR 219 | 273 CLARK S RD | Total | 310140 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | LARUE , OH 43332 | CAUV | 104310 | ||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 199 | - - | $.00 | $1,125.60 | $1,125.60 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1062.31 | 1062.31 | |||||
| Paid | 1062.31 | ||||||
| Due | 1062.31 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142/ WILDCAT - SCIOTO RIVER | 63.29 | 63.29 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 81.29 | 63.29 | |||||
| Paid | 81.29 | ||||||
| Due | 63.29 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-02 | 1143.60 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|