| Owner: | MCELREE CYNTHIA ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 19462 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 01-170006.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCELREE CYNTHIA ETAL | N 1/2 SE 1/4 S27 80.00A | MCELREE STEVE | Land | 462340 | |
| Building | 24370 | ||||
| 4557 CR 175 | 4588 CR 175 | Total | 486710 | ||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | CAUV | 225430 | ||
| Financial Institution: | 169 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 199 | - - | $.00 | $1,494.14 | $1,494.14 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1494.14 | 1494.14 | |||||
| Paid | 1494.14 | ||||||
| Due | 1494.14 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131/ BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | 5.51 | ||||||
| 235/ KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 19.38 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 24.89 | ||||||
| Paid | 24.89 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-18 | 1519.03 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|