Owner:COWEN GERALDINE |<<<Parcel 19580 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-400025.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:6,240Building:56,260Total:62,500
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000052.00150012012062406240
Total Value6,240
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER
Routing NumberL72 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 AF/C  1264 C- 1900 AV100880.55  50840
Garage 24 X 24576 C 1977 AV13820.65  5420
Shed *PP 08 X 1296  1979      0
Total:56260
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1200Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: