Owner:ALTHOUSE NATHAN W |<<<Parcel 19752 of 0>>>| Parcel:32-180032.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:28,010Building:121,250Total:149,260
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000018000180001800018000
Small Acreage2.0020.0000500050001001010010
Total Value28,010
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3100 / MCDONALD TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberA97 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 2 B F  2116 C+ 1920 AV214940.55  114130
Garage 24 X 24576 C 1940 FR13820.70  4890
Crib/Granary *SV 40 X 420  1920 PR1000   1000
Shed 10 X 16160 D 2017 AV1540.20  1230
Total:121250
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.1800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: