| Owner: | MADDEN DONNA J & CONLEY MARK J | |< | << | Parcel 19685 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-090012.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 17,100 | Building: | 5,670 | Total: | 22,770 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | .8800 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 18000 | 18000 | 17100 | 17100 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 17,100 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | W22 | Property Class | 571 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MH/LRE | * 0 | 14 X 66 | 924 | 1984 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| Garage | 12 X 16 | 192 | C- | 1990 | FR | 4150 | .70 | .14 | 1290 | ||||
| Garage | 24 X 24 | 576 | C | 1986 | FR | 13820 | .70 | .14 | 4280 | ||||
| P | *MH DK | 6 X 8 | 48 | 1984 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| P | *SV OFP | 4 X 4 | 16 | D | 1984 | FR | 100 | 100 | |||||
| MH Addition | *MH | 24 X 6 | 144 | 1984 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 5670 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||