| Owner: | DANIELS ESKANOVAH | |< | << | Parcel 19629 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-060018.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 18,000 | Building: | 112,130 | Total: | 130,130 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 18,000 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | L23 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F | 1456 | D+ | 1973 | VG | 110870 | .24 | 101110 | |||||
| Shed | 24 X 44 | 1056 | D | AV | 10140 | .65 | 3550 | ||||||
| Garage | 24 X 26 | 624 | C | 1979 | AV | 14980 | .65 | 6290 | |||||
| Lean-To | 12 X 44 | 528 | D | 1985 | AV | 3380 | .65 | 1180 | |||||
| Pool | *PP | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Shed | *PP | 10 X 14 | 0 | 2014 | 0 | ||||||||
| Lean-To | *PP | 6 X 14 | 0 | 2014 | 0 | ||||||||
| Total: | 112130 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||