Owner:HOPSON DAVID A |<<<Parcel 19607 of 0>>>| Parcel:28-040024.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:30,000Building:104,370Total:134,370
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000018000180001800018000
Other4.0000.0000300030001200012000
Total Value30,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities GEStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberP30 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1092 C- 1973 AV133810.35  104370
Total:104370
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: