Owner:HOAG DANIEL G |<<<Parcel 19634 of 0>>>| Parcel:23-030008.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:9,280Building:80,840Total:90,120
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.0000116.001500808092809280
Total Value9,280
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2300 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP-FOREST VILLAGE
Routing NumberG116 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  1108 C 1969 AV128310.40  80840
Shed *PP 010 X 14140    AV    0
Total:80840
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: